Results 2018

 

18 Short Boat name Skipper Co-skipper Finish time
1 Lenčina Jure Jerman Luka Beabler 23:01
2 Blue Sardina Dejan Presen Deni Syzlagi 23:05
3 Pikica Tit Plevnik Ivica Kostelič 23:11
4 Corna Marjan Gorec Tamara Furlan 23:15
5 Plan B Manuel Lagger Rainer Athenstaedt 23:16
6 Little devil Blaž Kmetec Goran Četkovič 23:18
7 Kety Claudio Kotnig Herwig Baeumel 23:22
8 PStech racing Goran Stevanovic Nikola Marjanovic 23:39
9 Löpt Jochen Denkena 23:40
10 Zwahond Viktoria Kotnig Robert Jöbstl 23:42
11 Hydradynamit Doris Guttmann Hildegard Etz 23:44
12 Lola viola Vedran Rožić Ante Botica 23:45
13 Tutto Bene Hajo Hensel Hauke Sponholz 23:46
14 Skyfall Benedikt Schulte Mischa Bachmann 23:50
15 Zomaja Goran Kiker Matjaz Mesko 23:53
16 Kendama Jan kobler Zala Julija Kobler 23:56
17 Bulitt Miha Bajič Primož Mahne 23:58
18 Yungyto Simone Pamio Giovanni Trevisan 23:59
19 Nixe Thomas Hummels Cliff Fichtner 0:00
20 Taormina Matija Jezeršek Katarina Jezeršek 0:32
21 Svelto Thomas Kreher Michael Liebs 0:42
22 Flying Mozart Matej Grahek Miha Petkovšek 0:45
23 Cheesecake Mato Mužević Tomislav Gotic 0:56
24 Brownie Stanč Logar Ana Logar 0:58
25 Diavolina Stefan Schmock Jürgen Zaremba 2:08
26 Colango Dieter Hagen Martin Breyer DNF
18 Long Boat name Skipper Co-skipper Finish time
1 Lenčina Jure Jerman Luka Beabler 12:51
2 Tutto Bene Hajo Hensel Hauke Sponholz 12:52
3 Pikica Tit Plevnik Ivica Kostelič 12:54
4 Lola Viola Vedran Rožić Ante Botica 13:21
5 Skyfall Benedikt Schulte Mischa Bachmann 13:23
24 Party Boat name Skipper Co-skipper Finish time
1 Gill Daniel Hebar Jon Brecelj 22:10
2 Žverca Janez Kustora Štefan Žuna 23:10
3 Free Spirit 3 Masayuki Matsuoka Masa Suzuki 23:47
4 Jade Yachting Tobias Schadewaldt Hendrik Kohrs DNF
27 Long Boat name Skipper Co-skipper Finish time
1 Petite Amie Emil Tomaševič Igor Piacun 9:52
2 Fram Albert Nagy 10:24
3 Ashika Lukas Steuerwald Philipp Lenzlinger 12:47
4 Hammerscape Joachim Hammersland Jorid Hammersland 12:48
5 Ora Blu 2 Bernd Görgner Karlheinz Müller 12:49
6 All Season Joachim Hasler Bertil Balser DNF
7 Canopus Stephan Rohr Nicole Rohr DNF